
Shim 46MM-ID x 56MM OD, 0.2MM Thk — fits 10 New Holland models — MT40188945
New Holland · PN MT40188945

Clinton Tractor
Search Clinton Tractor's full parts catalog, or open the exploded diagrams to find the exact part you need — OEM parts, shipped fast.

New Holland · PN MT40188945

New Holland · PN MT40188946

New Holland · PN MT40194977

New Holland · PN MT40210229

New Holland · PN MT40214002

New Holland · PN MT40228707

New Holland · PN MT40233112

New Holland · PN MT40358864

PN: MT40188945

PN: MT40188946

PN: MT40194977

PN: MT40210229








PN: SBA010411212

PN: SBA011310635

PN: SBA011310655

PN: SBA025100006

PN: SBA025100012

PN: SBA040109034
PN: SBA040109071
PN: SBA040116208
PN: SBA050203115
PN: SBA052100200
PN: SBA052100400
PN: SBA052109073
PN: SBA052109074
PN: SBA052300750
PN: SBA111147510
PN: SBA111147520
PN: SBA131227240
PN: SBA145017661R
PN: SBA145017790R
Exploded parts diagrams for 1,199 models. Open a model to browse its diagrams and the parts on each.

New Holland · 376 diagrams

New Holland · 402 diagrams

New Holland · 184 diagrams

New Holland · 405 diagrams

New Holland · 183 diagrams

New Holland · 439 diagrams

New Holland · 119 diagrams

New Holland · 109 diagrams