
Wiper Seal 50.77mm ID x 63.52mm OD x 7.92mm Thk — fits 24 New Holland models — D95144
New Holland · PN D95144

Clinton Tractor
Search Clinton Tractor's full parts catalog, or open the exploded diagrams to find the exact part you need — OEM parts, shipped fast.

New Holland · PN D95144

New Holland · PN D95148

New Holland · PN D9NN9A556DA

New Holland · PN D9NNN710BB

New Holland · PN E116GC9

New Holland · PN E3NN3115AA

New Holland · PN E3NN3123AA

New Holland · PN E3NN9288AA

PN: D95144


PN: D9NN9A556DA

PN: E116GC9

PN: E3NN3115AA

PN: E3NN3123AA

PN: E3NN9B273DB

PN: E3NN9C330DB

PN: E4NN807AA

PN: E8NN94235N09AA

PN: F0NN7D241AB

PN: F1NNN798AA

PN: F1NNU835CA

PN: J918188

PN: J918192

PN: LDR5013127
PN: MT40007830
PN: MT40007901
PN: MT40008966
PN: MT40009700
PN: MT40009716
PN: MT40009934
PN: MT40012103
PN: MT40013040
PN: MT40056417
PN: MT40188938
Exploded parts diagrams for 1,199 models. Open a model to browse its diagrams and the parts on each.

New Holland · 376 diagrams

New Holland · 402 diagrams

New Holland · 184 diagrams

New Holland · 405 diagrams

New Holland · 183 diagrams

New Holland · 439 diagrams

New Holland · 119 diagrams

New Holland · 109 diagrams