
Hydraulic Valve for New Holland U80B — 47907442
New Holland · PN 47907442

Clinton Tractor
Search Clinton Tractor's full parts catalog, or open the exploded diagrams to find the exact part you need — OEM parts, shipped fast.

New Holland · PN 47907442

New Holland · PN 48024530

New Holland · PN 48077847

New Holland · PN 48115229

New Holland · PN 48141342



New Holland · PN 5164614


PN: 48024530

PN: 48077847


PN: 48141342

PN: 48167706









PN: 5189892


PN: 5196525
PN: 5801669153
PN: 5801727379
PN: 86516482
Exploded parts diagrams for 5,434 models. Open a model to browse its diagrams and the parts on each.

New Holland · 376 diagrams

New Holland · 36 diagrams

New Holland · 802 diagrams

New Holland · 859 diagrams

New Holland · 402 diagrams

New Holland · 36 diagrams

New Holland · 746 diagrams

New Holland · 831 diagrams