
Lock Nut 1/2'' - 13, Gr C — universal CNH service part, fits 1086 models — 88871
New Holland · PN 88871

Clinton Tractor
Search Clinton Tractor's full parts catalog, or open the exploded diagrams to find the exact part you need — OEM parts, shipped fast.

New Holland · PN 88871


New Holland · PN 89824840

New Holland · PN 89842375

New Holland · PN 90397993

New Holland · PN 90415264

New Holland · PN 91789418

New Holland · PN 944005611

PN: 89842375

PN: 90397993

PN: 90415264


PN: 9602207

PN: 9617448

PN: 9635563
PN: 9635806
PN: 9670288
PN: 9707516
PN: 9707581
PN: 9790095
Exploded parts diagrams for 5,434 models. Open a model to browse its diagrams and the parts on each.

New Holland · 376 diagrams

New Holland · 36 diagrams

New Holland · 802 diagrams

New Holland · 859 diagrams

New Holland · 402 diagrams

New Holland · 36 diagrams

New Holland · 746 diagrams

New Holland · 831 diagrams