- Home
- Equipment
- New Holland
- Tractors
Clinton Tractor
New Holland Tractors for Sale
77 New Holland Tractors in stock at Clinton Tractor, Clinton NY — new and used, prices and financing.
73 matches
NewBA2012026 New Holland POWERSTAR 75 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewAE66892026 New Holland BOOMER 50 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewBA64142026 New Holland POWERSTAR 75 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewBA63272026 New Holland WORKMASTER 75 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewAE60692025 New Holland BOOMER 55 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewAE66792026 New Holland BOOMER 50 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
UsedAD65212023 New Holland WORKMASTER 40 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewAD63102026 New Holland WORKMASTER 35 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewAD60582026 New Holland WORKMASTER 25 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewAA66762026 New Holland WORKMASTER 25S Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewBA64442026 New Holland POWERSTAR 120 100 to 174 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewBA67232026 New Holland POWERSTAR 75 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewBA63292026 New Holland POWERSTAR 75 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
NewAE66932026 New Holland BOOMER 45 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewAE60672025 New Holland BOOMER 55 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
UsedUA69002025 New Holland POWERSTAR 75 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Price: $58,500
UsedUA68901999 New Holland TC21D Compact Tractor
Price: $9,500
UsedUA69172019 New Holland T6.155 100 to 174 HP Tractor
Price: $79,500
UsedUA70542022 New Holland WORKMASTER 70 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Price: $36,500
NewAD70832026 New Holland WORKMASTER 40C 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price
UsedUA69182019 New Holland T5.120 100 to 174 HP Tractor
Price: $72,500
UsedUA71142012 New Holland T8.300 175 to 299 HP Tractor
Price: $89,500
NewAD71462026 New Holland BOOMER 40 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewAD70342026 New Holland WORKMASTER 25 Compact Tractor
Contact for price
NewAA70302026 New Holland WORKMASTER 25S Compact Tractor
Contact for price- UsedAT1221
New Holland 8160 100 to 174 HP Tractor
Contact for price - UsedAT1241
New Holland T6020 Compact Tractor
Contact for price - UsedAT1284
New Holland WORKMASTER 65 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price - UsedAT1327
New Holland TS6.110 100 to 174 HP Tractor
Price: $150,000 - NewNH5729
2026 New Holland WORKMASTER 40C 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Contact for price - UsedCT889
New Holland WORKMASTER 25S Compact Tractor
Contact for price - UsedAT1351
2016 New Holland T6.145 100 to 174 HP Tractor
Price: $98,975 - UsedAT1359
New Holland WORKMASTER 55 40 to 99 HP Tractor
Price: $24,975
Prices and availability are subject to change — call (315) 853-6151 to confirm a listing.
